1 | TTV Stadtallendorf | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | +98 | 40 : 4 | ||
2 | Gießener SV | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | +48 | 30 : 14 | ||
3 | TV Braunfels | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | +40 | 30 : 14 | ||
4 | TTC RW Biebrich | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | +42 | 27 : 17 | ||
5 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | +10 | 27 : 17 | ||
6 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | +10 | 24 : 20 | ||
7 | TuS Hornau | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | +20 | 23 : 21 | ||
8 | TG Langenselbold | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | -16 | 19 : 25 | ||
9 | TGS Hausen | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -48 | 16 : 28 | ||
10 | Tischtennisclub Elz | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -30 | 15 : 29 | ||
11 | TTC Langen II | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -58 | 10 : 34 | ||
12 | SV H Kassel | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -116 | 3 : 41 |
1 | TTC Langen III | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | +74 | 30 : 6 | ||
2 | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | +60 | 29 : 7 | ||
3 | TTC Salmünster II | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | +22 | 24 : 12 | ||
4 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | +26 | 22 : 14 | ||
5 | TSV Langstadt IV | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | +20 | 20 : 16 | ||
6 | KSG Haunedorf | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | +14 | 19 : 17 | ||
7 | TTC Wißmar | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -6 | 17 : 19 | ||
8 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | -22 | 14 : 22 | ||
9 | SG Rodheim | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -84 | 3 : 33 | ||
10 | TSF Heuchelheim | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -104 | 2 : 34 |
1 | Sportclub Niestetal | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | +90 | 33 : 3 | ||
2 | TSV Besse | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +56 | 28 : 8 | ||
3 | TTC Hofgeismar | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +16 | 19 : 17 | ||
4 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda II | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +8 | 19 : 17 | ||
5 | Gießener SV II | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -6 | 18 : 18 | ||
6 | TV Großen-Linden | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | -14 | 17 : 19 | ||
7 | SV Buchonia Flieden | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -12 | 16 : 20 | ||
8 | TTV Stadtallendorf II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -30 | 13 : 23 | ||
9 | TG Langenselbold II | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -48 | 9 : 27 | ||
10 | Gießener SV III | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -60 | 8 : 28 |
1 | TG Langenselbold III | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | +84 | 33 : 3 | ||
2 | TTC Salmünster | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +92 | 32 : 4 | ||
3 | TSF Heuchelheim | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | +26 | 21 : 15 | ||
4 | TTC Höchst/Nidder | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | +14 | 19 : 17 | ||
5 | TTC Salmünster II | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | +2 | 16 : 20 | ||
6 | PSV SchwG Gießen | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -26 | 15 : 21 | ||
7 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | -24 | 14 : 22 | ||
8 | DJK-SSV Großenlüder | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -16 | 13 : 23 | ||
9 | TV Großen-Linden II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -62 | 10 : 26 | ||
10 | TTC Lieblos | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -90 | 7 : 29 |
1 | TV Gedern | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | +106 | 36 : 0 | ||
2 | SG Bruchköbel II | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | +42 | 25 : 11 | ||
3 | TTC Vockenrod | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | +30 | 25 : 11 | ||
4 | TSF Heuchelheim II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | +6 | 21 : 15 | ||
5 | TSC Freigericht | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | -24 | 17 : 19 | ||
6 | TTG Vogelsberg II | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | +8 | 16 : 20 | ||
7 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -22 | 14 : 22 | ||
8 | TLV Eichenzell | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -38 | 10 : 26 | ||
9 | TTC Florstadt | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -60 | 10 : 26 | ||
10 | VfL Lauterbach | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -48 | 6 : 30 |
1 | TTG Margr.-Künzell | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | +155 | 42 : 2 | ||
2 | TTC Wißmar | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | +100 | 39 : 5 | ||
3 | FV Horas Fulda | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | +76 | 32 : 12 | ||
4 | SV Buchonia Flieden II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | +10 | 24 : 20 | ||
5 | FT Fulda | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | -7 | 24 : 20 | ||
6 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda III | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | +10 | 22 : 22 | ||
7 | SV Uttrichshausen | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | -13 | 21 : 23 | ||
8 | TV Angersbach | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | -6 | 20 : 24 | ||
9 | TTG Mücke | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | -24 | 18 : 26 | ||
10 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell IV | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -58 | 14 : 30 | ||
11 | SG Marbach | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | -106 | 5 : 39 | ||
12 | KSV Niesig | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -137 | 3 : 41 |
1 | TTV Gründau | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | +82 | 32 : 4 | ||
2 | TTC Rommerz | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | +66 | 31 : 5 | ||
3 | TTC Hain-Gründau | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | +18 | 23 : 13 | ||
4 | TG Dörnigheim | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | +18 | 21 : 15 | ||
5 | KSG Unterreichenbach | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | +2 | 17 : 19 | ||
6 | TTC Wißmar II | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | -12 | 16 : 20 | ||
7 | TTC Mittelaschenbach | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -10 | 14 : 22 | ||
8 | TV Wächtersbach | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -34 | 14 : 22 | ||
9 | TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -28 | 12 : 24 | ||
10 | TTG Vogelsberg III | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -102 | 0 : 36 |
1 | Gießener SV IV | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | +114 | 39 : 5 | ||
2 | TV Großen-Linden III | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | +90 | 37 : 7 | ||
3 | PSV SchwG Gießen II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | +74 | 31 : 13 | ||
4 | TTC Gießen-Rödgen | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | +11 | 27 : 17 | ||
5 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | +25 | 26 : 18 | ||
6 | TTG Büßfeld | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | +23 | 26 : 18 | ||
7 | TTC Vockenrod | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | -18 | 20 : 24 | ||
8 | TSG Leihgestern | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | -19 | 20 : 24 | ||
9 | FSV Lumda | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | -38 | 16 : 28 | ||
10 | SV Geilshausen | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -85 | 9 : 35 | ||
11 | TV Lich | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | -78 | 7 : 37 | ||
12 | TSV Klein-Linden | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | -99 | 6 : 38 |
1 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | +58 | 29 : 3 | ||
2 | SV Viktoria Nieder-Ofleiden II | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | +48 | 25 : 7 | ||
3 | TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | +14 | 19 : 13 | ||
4 | TSV Beuern | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 17 : 15 | ||
5 | Hünfelder SV | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -10 | 13 : 19 | ||
6 | TSF Heuchelheim III | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -16 | 11 : 21 | ||
7 | TSV Ilbeshausen | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -22 | 10 : 22 | ||
8 | SV Dirlammen | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -32 | 10 : 22 | ||
9 | VfL Lauterbach II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -34 | 10 : 22 |
1 | TSV Langgöns | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | +137 | 43 : 1 | ||
2 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda IV | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | +77 | 35 : 9 | ||
3 | SV Ettingshausen | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | +83 | 34 : 10 | ||
4 | SV Germ. Inheiden | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | +15 | 25 : 19 | ||
5 | TSV Lützellinden | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | -8 | 23 : 21 | ||
6 | TTC Wißmar II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | -17 | 22 : 22 | ||
7 | PSV SchwG Gießen III | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 20 : 24 | ||
8 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -40 | 17 : 27 | ||
9 | TSV Klein-Linden II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -54 | 15 : 29 | ||
10 | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -40 | 12 : 32 | ||
11 | TSF Heuchelheim II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -50 | 12 : 32 | ||
12 | SG Climbach | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | -94 | 6 : 38 |
1 | TTG Mücke II | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | +113 | 39 : 5 | ||
2 | VfB Ruppertsburg | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | +117 | 38 : 6 | ||
3 | TGV Schotten | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | +92 | 36 : 8 | ||
4 | TTV Heimertshausen | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | +70 | 33 : 11 | ||
5 | SSV Lardenbach/Klein-Eichen | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | -20 | 20 : 24 | ||
6 | TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | -37 | 19 : 25 | ||
7 | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | -3 | 18 : 26 | ||
8 | TTC Hergersdorf | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | -46 | 18 : 26 | ||
9 | TTG Büßfeld II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -61 | 15 : 29 | ||
10 | FC Weickartshain | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -53 | 11 : 33 | ||
11 | FC Rüddingshausen | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | -70 | 11 : 33 | ||
12 | TSV Altenschlirf II | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | -102 | 6 : 38 |
1 | SV Viktoria Nieder-Ofleiden III | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | +84 | 29 : 3 | ||
2 | FSV Lumda | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | +30 | 23 : 9 | ||
3 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | +34 | 22 : 10 | ||
4 | TSF Heuchelheim IV | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 20 : 12 | ||
5 | TSV Langgöns | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | +22 | 18 : 14 | ||
6 | SV Ettingshausen | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -12 | 11 : 21 | ||
7 | SV Saasen | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -54 | 8 : 24 | ||
8 | TSV Grünberg | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -40 | 7 : 25 | ||
9 | Krumbacher SC | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -66 | 6 : 26 |
1 | TTC Altenstadt (J15) | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +56 | 18 : 2 | ||
2 | SG Bruchköbel II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +24 | 16 : 4 | ||
3 | TTC Lieblos | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 10 : 10 | ||
4 | TTC Lieblos (J15) | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 9 : 11 | ||
5 | TV Hailer (J15) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -42 | 4 : 16 | ||
6 | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -56 | 3 : 17 |
1 | SG Bruchköbel | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +56 | 18 : 2 | ||
2 | TTV Selters | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +16 | 11 : 9 | ||
3 | TTC Wißmar | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +4 | 11 : 9 | ||
4 | TG Langenselbold II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 11 : 9 | ||
5 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -26 | 6 : 14 | ||
6 | TV Roßdorf | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -52 | 3 : 17 |
1 | TV Großen-Linden IV | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | +126 | 36 : 0 | ||
2 | SV Staufenberg | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +79 | 30 : 6 | ||
3 | TSG Leihgestern II | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +68 | 30 : 6 | ||
4 | TSV Utphe | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +27 | 22 : 14 | ||
5 | TSF Heuchelheim III | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +6 | 19 : 17 | ||
6 | TV Grüningen | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -9 | 16 : 20 | ||
7 | Spvgg. Frankenbach | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -19 | 14 : 22 | ||
8 | TTG Eberstadt-Muschenh. | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -53 | 9 : 27 | ||
9 | Gießener SV VI | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -97 | 4 : 32 | ||
10 | TSG Lollar | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -128 | 0 : 36 |
1 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda V | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | +91 | 35 : 5 | ||
2 | Gießener SV V | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | +72 | 33 : 7 | ||
3 | TTC Gießen-Rödgen II | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | +52 | 28 : 12 | ||
4 | TSG Reiskirchen | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | +37 | 26 : 14 | ||
5 | TSV Beuern | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | +5 | 21 : 19 | ||
6 | TSG Alten-Buseck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | -4 | 19 : 21 | ||
7 | FSV Lumda II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | -12 | 18 : 22 | ||
8 | SV Staufenberg II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | -20 | 17 : 23 | ||
9 | SV Geilshausen II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -58 | 10 : 30 | ||
10 | VfR SchwR Lindenstruth | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | -70 | 7 : 33 | ||
11 | TSV Grünberg | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -93 | 6 : 34 |
1 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. II | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +85 | 32 : 4 | ||
2 | TSV Langgöns II | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +74 | 30 : 6 | ||
3 | TV Lich II | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | +82 | 27 : 9 | ||
4 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen II | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +38 | 24 : 12 | ||
5 | TTC Wißmar III | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | +42 | 23 : 13 | ||
6 | SV Germ. Inheiden II | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -17 | 16 : 20 | ||
7 | TSV Langgöns III | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -59 | 12 : 24 | ||
8 | Krumbacher SC | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -65 | 9 : 27 | ||
9 | TSV Klein-Linden III | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -72 | 6 : 30 | ||
10 | SV Saasen II | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -108 | 1 : 35 |
1 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda VI | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | +107 | 31 : 1 | ||
2 | SV Saasen | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +78 | 28 : 4 | ||
3 | TV Großen-Buseck | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | +37 | 22 : 10 | ||
4 | JSV Lehnheim | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +4 | 16 : 16 | ||
5 | FC Rüddingshausen II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -14 | 15 : 17 | ||
6 | SV Odenhausen/Lahn | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -11 | 13 : 19 | ||
7 | TV Kesselbach | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -26 | 11 : 21 | ||
8 | SV Ettingshausen II | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -68 | 6 : 26 | ||
9 | SG Climbach II | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -107 | 2 : 30 |
1 | VfB Ruppertsburg II | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | +131 | 38 : 2 | ||
2 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda VII | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | +75 | 32 : 8 | ||
3 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen III | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | +68 | 30 : 10 | ||
4 | TSF Heuchelheim IV | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | +49 | 28 : 12 | ||
5 | SV Staufenberg III | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | -11 | 20 : 20 | ||
6 | TTC Gießen-Rödgen III | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | -19 | 16 : 24 | ||
7 | TSG Reiskirchen II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | -23 | 16 : 24 | ||
8 | TSV Langgöns IV | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | -49 | 14 : 26 | ||
9 | FC Weickartshain II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -37 | 13 : 27 | ||
10 | Spvgg. Frankenbach II | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | -64 | 9 : 31 | ||
11 | SV Münster | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | -120 | 4 : 36 |
1 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen IV | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | +96 | 40 : 4 | ||
2 | TTSG Biebertal | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | +92 | 33 : 11 | ||
3 | TV Großen-Buseck II | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | +60 | 33 : 11 | ||
4 | SV Annerod | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | +40 | 29 : 15 | ||
5 | TSG Alten-Buseck II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | +52 | 28 : 16 | ||
6 | TSG Gießen-Wieseck II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | +20 | 27 : 17 | ||
7 | VfR SchwR Lindenstruth II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | +42 | 26 : 18 | ||
8 | Krumbacher SC II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | -72 | 15 : 29 | ||
9 | TSV Lützellinden II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -20 | 14 : 30 | ||
10 | TTC Wißmar IV | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -50 | 12 : 32 | ||
11 | PSV SchwG Gießen IV | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | -86 | 6 : 38 | ||
12 | TSF Heuchelheim VI | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | -174 | 1 : 43 |
1 | TV Trais- Horloff | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | +88 | 34 : 6 | |||
2 | TSV Villingen | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | +66 | 30 : 10 | |||
3 | TV Lich III | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | +38 | 26 : 14 | |||
4 | TSG Leihgestern III | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | +48 | 25 : 15 | |||
5 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. III | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | +30 | 25 : 15 | |||
6 | TV Großen-Linden V | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | -2 | 20 : 20 | |||
7 | SV Nonnenroth | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | -14 | 19 : 21 | |||
8 | TV Grüningen II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | -2 | 18 : 22 | |||
9 | TSV Utphe II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -40 | 12 : 28 | |||
10 | VfB Ruppertsburg III | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -90 | 8 : 32 | |||
11 | TSV Lützellinden III | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -122 | 3 : 37 | |||
12 | SV Saasen III | zurückgezogen/gestrichen am 11.11. |
1 | SV RW Odenhausen | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | +110 | 39 : 5 | |||
2 | TSF Heuchelheim V | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | +68 | 33 : 11 | |||
3 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen V | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | +40 | 31 : 13 | |||
4 | TTC Wißmar V | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | +48 | 29 : 15 | |||
5 | TSG Alten-Buseck III | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | +2 | 23 : 21 | |||
6 | VfR SchwR Lindenstruth III | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 21 : 23 | |||
7 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda VIII | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | +4 | 20 : 24 | |||
8 | FSV Lumda III | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | -32 | 19 : 25 | |||
9 | TSV Beuern II | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -4 | 18 : 26 | |||
10 | TTSG Biebertal II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | -66 | 15 : 29 | |||
11 | SV Odenhausen/Lahn II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -24 | 14 : 30 | |||
12 | TV Großen-Buseck III | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | -136 | 2 : 42 | |||
13 | Krumbacher SC III | zurückgezogen/gestrichen am 25.08. |
1 | FSV Lumda | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +54 | 17 : 3 | ||
2 | TV Großen-Buseck | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +28 | 17 : 3 | ||
3 | TV Grüningen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 9 : 11 | ||
4 | TSG Leihgestern | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -24 | 7 : 13 | ||
5 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda (M19) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -24 | 5 : 15 | ||
6 | SV Saasen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -38 | 5 : 15 |
1 | FSV Lumda II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | +46 | 18 : 2 | |||
2 | TV Lich | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +54 | 16 : 4 | |||
3 | TSV Lützellinden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 12 : 8 | |||
4 | FC Rüddingshausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -6 | 8 : 12 | |||
5 | SV Ettingshausen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -30 | 6 : 14 | |||
6 | TV Großen-Linden | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -68 | 0 : 20 | |||
7 | TV Großen-Buseck II | zurückgezogen/gestrichen am 27.08. |
1 | TTC Wißmar | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +44 | 19 : 1 | ||
2 | TSV Lützellinden | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +40 | 17 : 3 | ||
3 | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -14 | 9 : 11 | ||
4 | TV Grüningen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -18 | 8 : 12 | ||
5 | SV Münster | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -26 | 5 : 15 | ||
6 | FSV Lumda | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -26 | 2 : 18 |
1 | TSF Heuchelheim | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +86 | 20 : 0 | ||
2 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +16 | 14 : 6 | ||
3 | TTC Wißmar II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +12 | 13 : 7 | ||
4 | SV Saasen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -22 | 9 : 11 | ||
5 | SV Münster II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -18 | 4 : 16 | ||
6 | FC Rüddingshausen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -74 | 0 : 20 |
1 | TV Großen-Buseck | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +80 | 20 : 0 | ||
2 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda (M15) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +20 | 15 : 5 | ||
3 | SV Saasen II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 10 : 10 | ||
4 | TV Lich | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -8 | 8 : 12 | ||
5 | Spvgg. Frankenbach | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -42 | 4 : 16 | ||
6 | TV Großen-Linden | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -48 | 3 : 17 |
1 | TSV Allendorf/Lumda | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +92 | 24 : 0 | ||
2 | FSV Lumda | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +46 | 18 : 6 | ||
3 | SV Ettingshausen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +36 | 16 : 8 | ||
4 | TSF Heuchelheim | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +20 | 14 : 10 | ||
5 | TV Großen-Linden | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -46 | 6 : 18 | ||
6 | JSV Lehnheim | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -48 | 6 : 18 | ||
7 | Krumbacher SC | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -100 | 0 : 24 |