HERREN 2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
|
|
Mannschaftsführer / Hallenverzeichnis
TSG | Alten-Buseck II | Mannschaftsführer: | Werner Moj | 06408-7542 | |
Harbig-Halle Alten-Buseck, Jahnstraße | 06408-1007 | ||||
VfL | Bersrod | Mannschaftsführer: | Gerhard Nopper | 06408-63907 | |
Sport- und Kulturhalle Bersrod | 06044-750 | ||||
SV | Geilshausen | Mannschaftsführer: | Frank Sagrauske | 06407-8464 | |
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Geislhausen, Weidenstraße | |||||
TV | Großen-Buseck | Mannschaftsführer: | Edmud Tappert | 06408-7794 | |
Mehrzweckhalle Großen-Buseck, Wilhelmstr.11 | |||||
TSV | Grünberg III | Mannschaftsführer: | Alexander Reck | 06401-8461 | |
Kl. Turnhalle der Gesamtschule Grünberg, Struppiusstraße | |||||
SV | Hattenrod | Mannschaftsführer: | Achim Doebler | 06404-660365 | |
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Hattenrod | |||||
JSV | Lehnheim | Mannschaftsführer: | Adolf Rohde | ||
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Lehnheim | 06401-5631 | ||||
SV | Münster | Mannschaftsführer: | Günter Happel | 06405-1674 | |
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Münster, Oberpforte | |||||
FC | Rüddingshausen II | Mannschaftsführer: | Alexander Weil | 06407-1564 | |
Sport- und Kulturhalle Rüddingshausen, Wermertshäuser Str. | |||||
SV | Staufenberg III | Mannschaftsführer: | Timo Herr | 06406-6847 | |
Stadthalle Staufenberg, Postendorfer Straße | 06406-913112 | ||||
TV | Trais-Horloff | Mannschaftsführer: | Karl-Eduard Henze | 06402-04947 | |
Mehrzweckhalle Trais-Horloff, Wolfskauter Weg | |||||
TSV | Villingen II | Mannschaftsführer: | Fred Graf | 06402-6586 | |
Bürgerhaus Villingen, Bahnhofstraße |
Vorrunde 2000 | Rückrunde 2001 | |||||||
1. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 01.09. | FC Rüddingshausen II | - | SV Münster | FR | 19.01. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 01.09. | SV Geilshausen | - | JSV Lehnheim | SA | 20.01. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 28.08. | TV Trais-Horloff | - | VfL Bersrod | MI | 17.01. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 28.08. | TV Großen-Buseck | - | TSV Grünberg | MI | 17.01. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 28.08. | SV Hattenrod | - | TSG Alten-Buseck II | FR | 19.01. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 28.08. | SV Staufenberg III | - | TSV Villingen | DI | 16.01. | ...:... |
2. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 08.09. | TSG Alten-Buseck II | - | TV Großen-Buseck | MO | 22.01. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 06.09. | TSV Grünberg | - | TV Trais-Horloff | MO | 22.01. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 06.09. | VfL Bersrod | - | SV Geilshausen | FR | 26.01. | ...:... |
...:... | SA | 09.09. | JSV Lehnheim | - | FC Rüddingshausen II | FR | 26.01. | ...:... |
...:... | DI | 05.09. | TSV Villingen | - | SV Hattenrod | MO | 22.01. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 08.09. | SV Münster | - | SV Staufenberg III | MO | 22.01. | ...:... |
3. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 15.09. | FC Rüddingshausen II | - | VfL Bersrod | MI | 31.01. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 15.09. | SV Geilshausen | - | TSV Grünberg | MI | 31.01. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 11.09. | TV Trais-Horloff | - | TSG Alten-Buseck II | FR | 02.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 11.09. | TV Großen-Buseck | - | TSV Villingen | DI | 30.01. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 15.09. | SV Münster | - | JSV Lehnheim | SA | 03.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 11.09. | SV Staufenberg III | - | SV Hattenrod | MO | 29.01. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 22.09. | TSG Alten-Buseck II | - | SV Geilshausen | FR | 09.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 20.09. | TSV Grünberg | - | FC Rüddingshausen II | FR | 09.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 20.09. | VfL Bersrod | - | SV Münster | FR | 09.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 18.09. | SV Hattenrod | - | TV Großen-Buseck | MO | 05.02. | ...:... |
...:... | DI | 19.09. | TSV Villingen | - | TV Trais-Horloff | MO | 05.02. | ...:... |
...:... | SA | 23.09. | JSV Lehnheim | - | SV Staufenberg III | MO | 05.02. | ...:... |
5. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 29.09. | FC Rüddingshausen II | - | TSG Alten-Buseck II | FR | 16.02. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 29.09. | SV Geilshausen | - | TSV Villingen | DI | 13.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 25.09. | TV Trais-Horloff | - | SV Hattenrod | MO | 12.02. | ...:... |
...:... | SA | 30.09. | JSV Lehnheim | - | VfL Bersrod | MI | 14.02. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 29.09. | SV Münster | - | TSV Grünberg | MI | 14.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 25.09. | SV Staufenberg III | - | TV Großen-Buseck | MO | 12.02. | ...:... |
6. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 20.10. | TSG Alten-Buseck II | - | SV Münster | FR | 02.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 18.10. | TSV Grünberg | - | JSV Lehnheim | SA | 03.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 16.10. | TV Großen-Buseck | - | TV Trais-Horloff | MO | 19.02. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 16.10. | SV Hattenrod | - | SV Geilshausen | FR | 02.03. | ...:... |
...:... | DI | 17.10. | TSV Villingen | - | FC Rüddingshausen II | FR | 02.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 18.10. | VfL Bersrod | - | SV Staufenberg III | MO | 19.02. | ...:... |
7. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 27.10. | FC Rüddingshausen II | - | SV Hattenrod | MO | 05.03. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 27.10. | SV Geilshausen | - | TV Großen-Buseck | MO | 05.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 25.10. | VfL Bersrod | - | TSV Grünberg | MI | 07.03. | ...:... |
...:... | SA | 28.10. | JSV Lehnheim | - | TSG Alten-Buseck II | FR | 09.03. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 27.10. | SV Münster | - | TSV Villingen | DI | 06.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 23.10. | SV Staufenberg III | - | TV Trais-Horloff | MO | 05.03. | ...:... |
8. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | MO | 30.10. | TV Trais-Horloff | - | SV Geilshausen | FR | 16.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 30.10. | TV Großen-Buseck | - | FC Rüddingshausen II | FR | 16.03. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 03.11. | TSG Alten-Buseck II | - | VfL Bersrod | MI | 14.03. | ...:... |
...:... | DI | 31.10. | TSV Villingen | - | JSV Lehnheim | SA | 17.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 30.10. | SV Hattenrod | - | SV Münster | FR | 16.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 01.11. | TSV Grünberg | - | SV Staufenberg III | MO | 12.03. | ...:... |
9. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 10.11. | FC Rüddingshausen II | TV Trais-Horloff | MO | 19.03. | ...:... | |
...:... | MI | 08.11. | TSV Grünberg | - | TSG Alten-Buseck II | FR | 23.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 08.11. | VfL Bersrod | - | TSV Villingen | DI | 20.03. | ...:... |
...:... | SA | 11.11. | JSV Lehnheim | - | SV Hattenrod | MO | 19.03. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 10.11. | SV Münster | - | TV Großen-Buseck | MO | 19.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 06.11. | SV Staufenberg III | - | SV Geilshausen | FR | 23.03. | ...:... |
10. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 17.11. | SV Geilshausen | - | FC Rüddingshausen II | FR | 30.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 13.11. | TV Trais-Horloff | - | SV Münster | FR | 30.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 13.11. | TV Großen-Buseck | - | JSV Lehnheim | SA | 31.03. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 13.11. | SV Hattenrod | - | VfL Bersrod | MI | 28.03. | ...:... |
...:... | DI | 14.11. | TSV Villingen | - | TSV Grünberg | MI | 28.03. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 17.11. | TSG Alten-Buseck II | - | SV Staufenberg III | MO | 26.03. | ...:... |
11. Spieltag | ||||||||
...:... | FR | 24.11. | TSG Alten-Buseck II | - | TSV Villingen | DI | 03.04. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 22.11. | TSV Grünberg | - | SV Hattenrod | MO | 02.04. | ...:... |
...:... | MI | 22.11. | VfL Bersrod | - | TV Großen-Buseck | MO | 02.04. | ...:... |
...:... | SA | 25.11. | JSV Lehnheim | - | TV Trais-Horloff | MO | 02.04. | ...:... |
...:... | FR | 24.11. | SV Münster | - | SV Geilshausen | FR | 06.04. | ...:... |
...:... | MO | 20.11. | SV Staufenberg III | - | FC Rüddingshausen II | FR | 06.04. | ...:... |
Vorrunde 2000 | Rückrunde 2001 |