Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faber, Kai | DJK TuS 02 Siegen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 25 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Deja, Paolo | VfL Marburg 1860 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 52 : 47 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Paul, Luca-Benedikt | Gießener SV | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 19 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janus, Felix | VfL Marburg 1860 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 29 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Seider, Maximilian | TV 1906 Wächtersbach | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 61 : 72 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Nöcker, Konrad | Gießener SV | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 56 : 82 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gur, Alex | Gießener SV | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 46 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Schrecke, Marcel Lorenzo | TSV 07 Höchst | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 65 : 64 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Heinze, Joshua | VfL Marburg 1860 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 37 : 67 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs, Daniel | VfL Marburg 1860 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 22 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Dicke, Alexander | TV Freudenberg | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 44 : 48 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Razaie, Abulfaizal | Gießener SV | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 26 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skarga, Egor | DJK TuS 02 Siegen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 39 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Betz, Benjamin | TSV 07 Höchst | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 61 : 60 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Gerasimenko, Nikolaj | Gießener SV | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 45 : 74 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schweitzer, Sullyvin | TV 1868 Bad Orb | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 43 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Jungermann, Eric | TV Freudenberg | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 66 : 56 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Weber, Yannik | Gießener SV | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 24 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |