Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer, Michael | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 86 : 64 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Hofmann, Jonas | TTC Gadernheim | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 67 : 58 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Vieth, Klaus | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 44 : 75 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Speer, Tillmann | SV 1945 Annerod | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 85 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Reuland, Sebastian | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 75 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Kaurin, Ivan | TS FFM-Heddernheim | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 96 : 111 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Böhm, Siegfried | TG 1887 Unterliederbach | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 82 : 116 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwerin, Arthur | TG 1887 Unterliederbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 58 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Gur, Alex | Gießener SV | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 76 : 73 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Daut, Jürgen | FV Wehrda 1919 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 55 : 76 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Link, Andreas | SC Heuchelhof Würzburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 97 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Volske, Roland | SV Vikt. Preußen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 110 : 98 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Schütz, Julian | TTC 1953 Villmar | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 110 : 117 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Pfeiff, Christopher | SV RW Odenhausen 1927 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 95 : 127 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dogru, Sinan | SV B.-G. Darmstadt | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 89 : 70 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Rösch, Matthias | TSV 1908 Richen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 79 : 77 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Vogeltanz, Sebastian | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 63 : 84 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiemer, Rolf | TTV Eibingen 1960 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 127 : 111 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Schlender, Viktor | TTC Tenne Steffenberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 131 : 129 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Schroeder, Marc | TTC 1946 Dorheim | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 92 : 104 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Hofmann, Tim | TSV RW Auerbach | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 121 : 127 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunkel, Stephan | TV Viernheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 129 : 104 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Lang, Ulrich | KSV Reichelsheim 1892 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 130 : 131 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Krause, Bastian | TS FFM-Heddernheim | 1 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 128 : 132 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Iacob, Stefan | TSG 1883 Lollar | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 121 : 141 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuhaus, Michael | TTF Lünen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 120 : 81 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Kurz, Mario | TSV 1908 Richen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 111 : 105 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Vogel, Thomas | SV Vikt. Preußen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 105 : 133 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Kiros, Merhawie | Gießener SV | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 120 : 137 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domingo, Carlos | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 120 : 95 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | |
2 | Will, Cedric | TV 1868 Bad Orb | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 80 : 67 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Eiser, Pierre | TG 1887 Unterliederbach | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 88 : 103 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Schuster, Christian | Karbener Sportverein | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 107 : 130 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosmann, Oliver | DJK B.-W. Bieber | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 36 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
2 | Jost, Dirk | TTSG Biebertal | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 64 : 60 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | -- | |
3 | Pyttlik, Matthias | DJK St. Pius | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 39 : 75 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Becker, Stefan | TG 1887 Unterliederbach | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |