Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Häde, Steve | TSG Züntersbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 47 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Caly, Paul | SV 1945 Annerod | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 72 : 75 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Zhang, Cheng | SKG 1888 Walldorf | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 50 : 74 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Höhler, Martin | VfR 07 Limburg | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 82 : 64 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Natea, David | SKG 1888 Walldorf | 1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 93 : 88 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Hegenbart, Peter | SV Frauenzimmern | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 59 : 82 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzeczkowski, Grzegorz | TTV GSW | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 131 : 86 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Weiland, Rafael | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 107 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Natea, Daniel | SKG 1888 Walldorf | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 102 : 116 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Meiser, Björn | TV Freudenberg | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 82 : 122 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biedermann, Levi | Spvgg Ottenau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 75 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Iacob, Stefan | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 97 : 85 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Kaurin, Ivan | TS FFM-Heddernheim | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 110 : 122 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Reuland, Sebastian | PTSV Dortmund | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 115 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunkel, Stephan | TV Viernheim | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 85 : 65 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | -- | |
2 | Runde, Mark | DJK TuS 02 Siegen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 74 : 73 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | -- | |
3 | Truong, Khang | TG Offenbach 1885 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 58 : 79 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Maininger, Alexej | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrecke, Marcel Lorenzo | TV Bad Orb | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 144 : 115 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Peschke, Berthold | SC 1929 Waldgirmes | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 112 : 101 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Li, Hai | TuS Hausen 1860 | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 144 : 146 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Heine, Siegbert | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 94 : 132 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albrecht, Malte | DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 78 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Jüch, Alexander | SGK Bad Homburg 1890 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 120 : 109 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Krause, Bastian | TS FFM-Heddernheim | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 93 : 102 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Nöcker, Konrad | Gießener SV | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 64 : 101 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krastev, Alexander | Gießener SV | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 83 : 75 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | -- | |
2 | Znati, Younes | TS FFM-Heddernheim | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 84 : 91 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | -- | |
3 | Vieth, Klaus | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 89 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Zippe, Jörg | TSG 1883 Lollar | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gözel, Nesim | TSV 07 Höchst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 127 : 105 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Ploch, Christof | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 110 : 98 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Gur, Alex | Gießener SV | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 118 : 120 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Schmitt, Jan | 1. FC Hösbach | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 103 : 135 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machacek, Jiri | Spvgg Ottenau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 145 : 135 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Werner, Marius | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 142 : 127 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Hergeth, Bastian | TuS 1906 Naunheim | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 143 : 152 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Wroblewski, Klaus | Gießener SV | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 118 : 134 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will, Cedric | TV Bad Orb | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 96 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Möhling, Konrad | DJK-TTC Ober-Roden | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 117 : 97 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Roca Brandt, Marc | TG Offenbach 1885 | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 123 : 124 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Heide, Alexander | TV Freudenberg | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 52 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |