Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mühl, Volkmar | TV Bad Orb | 3 : 0 | 9 : 6 | 155 : 145 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Gözel, Nesim | TSV 07 Höchst | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 123 : 110 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Lambeck, Nils | TTC Merkenbach 1984 | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 123 : 125 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Wroblewski, Klaus | Gießener SV | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 119 : 140 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acker, Harry | TUSEM Essen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 76 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | -- | |
2 | Schleicher, Dirk | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 59 : 61 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | -- | |
3 | Kümmel, Andreas | TG Dörnigheim 1882 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 75 : 83 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Zippe, Jörg | TSG 1883 Lollar | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seifert, Detlev | TTV Zons | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 122 : 111 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Gur, Alex | Gießener SV | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 123 : 96 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Sahl, Volker | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 68 : 81 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Wollmann, Wilfried | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 101 : 126 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köse, Ümit | TSV 07 Höchst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 111 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Delpho, Eric | TSG 1898/1907 Wattenbach | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 101 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Scheiblauer, Philipp | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 95 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Schmitz, Peter E. | SC Lenting | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 128 : 133 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eufinger, Nathan | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 129 : 98 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Radesca, Raffael-Junior | TTV Offenbach 1961 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 71 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Yau, Hoi-Tik | TTC Kronberg | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 123 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Edelmann, Ralf | VfB Burbach | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 112 : 138 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiß, Mark | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 134 : 96 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Hakim, Emal | TTV Offenbach 1961 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 118 : 105 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Eufinger, Andreas | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 106 : 117 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Peppel, Holger | TSV 07 Höchst | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 70 : 110 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jodeit, Detlev | SVM Essen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 76 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Galla, Karsten | TSV 1951 Neukirchen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 94 : 76 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Zengerle, Stephan | SG Rodheim | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 81 : 95 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Jost, Christopher | Krumbacher SC | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 73 : 108 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jost, Dirk | TTSG Biebertal | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 72 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Caly, Paul | SV 1945 Annerod | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 100 : 103 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Müller, Klaus | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 95 : 110 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Rösler, Gerd | VfL Hameln | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 85 : 114 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li, Hai | TuS Hausen 1860 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 76 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Heine, Siegbert | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 125 : 91 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Edelmann, Niklas | VfB Burbach | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 63 : 91 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Gözel, Muhammed | TSV 07 Höchst | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 75 : 116 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dang, Tung Lam | TTV Offenbach 1961 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 83 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | D'Amico, Philipp | TTC Florstadt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 104 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Krastev, Alexander | Gießener SV | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 109 : 105 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Peppel, Marcel | TSV 07 Höchst | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 53 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |