Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kappel, Martin | TTSF Hohberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 60 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Böcher, Thomas | STV 1911 Drommershausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 111 : 102 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Gafner, Oleg | TSV 1945 Ihringshausen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 114 : 123 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Plöhn, Philipp | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 70 : 109 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauth, Christian | TSV Elgendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 101 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Gröger, David | FC Schwalbe Döhren | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 92 : 78 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Pielka, Alexander | TSV Grünberg 1883 | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 111 : 130 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Aff, Christopher | SV 1921 Ettingshausen | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 119 : 137 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ott, Michael | TGM SV Jügesheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 125 : 91 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Stiehler, Carsten | TTG Mücke | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 117 : 96 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Schmiedhofer, David | TV 1892 Großen-Linden | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 89 : 108 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Grabinger, Klaus | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 82 : 118 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbert, Andreas | TSV Butzbach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 122 : 88 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Waldhelm, Frank | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 105 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Mattes, Wolfgang | TSV Marbach | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 105 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Schmidt, Jan | TTG Büßfeld 1974 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 90 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thies, Thorge | Badenstedter SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 79 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Fuchs, Pierre | SG Quembach | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 113 : 77 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Stroh, Karsten | SV RW Edelsberg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 79 : 118 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Rönik, Andreas | TTC 1962 Lieblos | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 120 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadeghi-Hösch, Behrang | SSV Heilsberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 125 : 110 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Marchwicki, Christos | TTC Bad Camberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 124 : 98 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Schneider, Dirk | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 83 : 97 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Meyer, Lutz | TV 1969 Roßdorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 82 : 109 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Ulrich | TTC 1953 Villmar | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 104 : 82 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Stäger, Markus | TTV Gönnern | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 108 : 95 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Köbele, Peter | SSG Gravenbruch | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 119 : 128 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Zippe, Thomas | TV Eschersheim 1895 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 96 : 122 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neiter, Michael | TTC Gelnhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 63 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Demirtas, Bülent | TSG 1887 Kassel | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 107 : 97 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Hausmann, Martin | Post SV Blau-Gelb Salzgitter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Tödter, Oliver | TTC 1962 Lieblos | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 60 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chipelik, Evgeniy | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 116 : 83 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Schulz, Konstantin | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 113 : 96 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Höfler, Mark | TTC Bernbach | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 130 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Hildebrandt, Horst | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 105 : 126 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutianu, Christian | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 62 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Meyer, Nils | TV 1969 Roßdorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 108 : 103 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Adrar, Djamal | TTC Dornbusch/Niederursel | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 85 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Kostka, Dennis | TV 1892 Großen-Linden | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 113 : 133 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seul, Maximilian | SV Eintracht Mendig | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 128 : 99 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Bäbler, Thomas | TC Ulmbach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 104 : 99 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Brause, Simon | TSV 07 Höchst | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 126 : 136 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Schmerbach, Jörg | TV Hersfeld 1848 | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 102 : 126 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aller, Bastian | TSV Elgendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 127 : 105 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Dietrich, Markus | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 125 : 111 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Radoi, Steffen | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 102 : 110 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Schröder, Jens | TTC 1962 Lieblos | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 100 : 128 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blazek, Martin | SV Wesseln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 130 : 98 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Kraft, Bernd | TTG Büßfeld 1974 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 145 : 131 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Rahimzadeh, Rojan | Tischtennisclub Elz | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 102 : 126 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Rühl, Niels | TGV 1859 Schotten | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 123 : 145 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knobloch, Sascha | Ladenburger SV 1864 e.V. | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 130 : 106 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Tigges, Sascha | TTC Olympia Mülheim | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 120 : 117 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Kilz, Volker | TTC Kronberg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 121 : 113 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Bauch, Felix | TTV Offenbach 1961 | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 95 : 130 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuster, Peter | TV Altenvoerde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 106 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Polidar, Matthias | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 115 : 97 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Lung, Günter | SV Eintracht Mendig | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 116 : 130 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Becker, Christian | TSG 1883 Lollar | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 114 : 138 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fellini, Daniel | DJK 1920 Ochtendung | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 117 : 71 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Heuchert, Kevin | TGV 1859 Schotten | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 105 : 100 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Fink, Roman | Ladenburger SV 1864 e.V. | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 70 : 83 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Eichhorn, Nagim | TTC Bad Camberg | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 110 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |