Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gass, Timo | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 73 : 68 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | |
2 | Thielmann, Gerrit | TV 1894 Braunfels | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 93 : 95 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Kempa, Etienne | TTC Offheim 1949 | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 90 : 84 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Fels, Sven | SV 1945 Annerod | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 65 : 74 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dürr, Lennart | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 34 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
2 | Mang, Nathanael | TV 1907 Sterzhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 40 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | -- | |
3 | Kuhl, Mathis | TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 18 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Reichenauer, Tim | TTC Merkenbach 1984 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drews, Fabian | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 63 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Langsdorf, Julian | TSV Klein-Linden | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 93 : 80 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Summ, Constantin | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 76 : 85 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Diskant, Daniel | TSV 1910 Albshausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 52 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwoch, Tim | TV 1858 Beerfelden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 34 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Bill, Alex | TSV 1910 Albshausen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 54 : 64 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Kiros, Merhawie | Gießener SV | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 36 : 67 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beier, Kevin | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 72 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Böth, Dominik | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 90 : 71 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Boateng, Raymon | TV 1907 Sterzhausen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 83 : 81 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Böttcher, Robin | TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 48 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trunk, Nils | TSV 1875 Höchst | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 31 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Fuchs, Michael | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 50 : 52 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Berger, Nils | TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 33 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krendl, Kevin-Falco | TV 1912 Trais-Horloff | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 41 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Gajarszky, Christian | TTC Florstadt | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 57 : 48 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schick, Christopher | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 32 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeyaseelan, Johann | TV Kalbach 1890 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 104 : 60 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Geier, Timo | SV 1945 Annerod | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 101 : 63 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schick, Constantin | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 59 : 81 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Fett, Maximilian | TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 39 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |