Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofmann, Rico | TTC Schöneck | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 56 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Müller, Michael-Jochen | TTC 1961 Weidenhausen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 72 : 56 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Mülheims, Thomas | TuS 1909 Philippstein | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gözel, Nesim | TSV 07 Höchst | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 40 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Janzen, Peter | SSG Gravenbruch | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 66 : 81 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Arnold, Volker | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 67 : 78 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noblé, Daniel | SG Bauernheim | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 72 : 56 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Drews, Stephan | TuS 1912 Obertiefenbach | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 63 : 69 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Spöhrer, Reinhold | VFL 1919 Lauterbach | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 69 : 79 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krämer, Jürgen | TSV 1875 Bonames | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 80 : 51 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Mang, Stefan | TV 1907 Sterzhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 47 : 60 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Martinez, Saul | TTC Lahnau | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 65 : 81 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bäcker, Sebastian | TTC Hausen 1975 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 90 : 72 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Kulbach, Stefan | TSV 1951 Neukirchen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 73 : 70 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Sentis, Raphael | TSV 1906 Eintr. Naumburg | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 57 : 78 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seifert, Detlev | TTV Zons | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 50 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Weinelt, Martin | SV 1921 Ettingshausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 62 : 54 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schützmannsky, Klaus | Spielverein 06 Kassel-R. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 40 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volske, Roland | SV Viktoria Preußen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 42 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Punzet, Michael | TV 1861 Wallau | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 65 : 88 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Müller, Klaus | TTF Rhenania Königshof e.V. | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 68 : 77 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesfai, Natnael | TSV 1875 Bonames | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 55 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Köse, Ümit | TSV 07 Höchst | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 77 : 67 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Stanka, Reinhard | TV 1882 Runkel | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 39 : 70 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berg, Thomas | TTV Offenbach 1961 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 82 : 60 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Hübner, Stefan | TTC 1961 Weidenhausen | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 80 : 78 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Adolph, Rolf | Spvgg. Hartmannshain/Herchenhain | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 49 : 73 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foust, Hans | TTC Lahnau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 65 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Diehm, Egon | SV 1954 Dertingen e.V. | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 99 : 72 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Glockzin, Ronny | TV 1907 Sterzhausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 83 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Born, Martin | TV 05 Oberndorf | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 20 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moeller, Christopher | SG Rodheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 73 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Port, Richard | TSV 1875 Bonames | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 123 : 118 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Paulitsch, Günter | SV Stockhausen 1946 | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 89 : 88 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Gözel, Muhammed | TSV 07 Höchst | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 58 : 109 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feik, Jens | TV Hersfeld 1848 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 125 : 82 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Hummel, Jonas | TSV 07 Höchst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 106 : 88 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Fischer, Jürgen | TV Gonzenheim 1894 | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 117 : 123 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Bösser, Jonas | TTC 1961 Weidenhausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 100 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kroll, Stefan | TV 1894 Braunfels | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 73 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Zengerle, Stephan | TV Gonzenheim 1894 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 86 : 75 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Seth, Christian Maximilian | TV 08 Grüningen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 96 : 103 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Römer, Ferenc | TSG 1883 Lollar | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 63 : 108 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubald, Markus | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 77 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Janzen, Viktor | TuS Zeppelinheim 1957 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 104 : 109 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Awiszus, Oliver | VFL 1919 Lauterbach | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 105 : 115 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Nolepa, Janik | TSV 07 Höchst | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 91 : 114 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogel, Thomas | SV Viktoria Preußen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 97 : 67 | X | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Graulich, Kai Stefan | TSV 1875 Bonames | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 83 : 79 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Wolf, Tobias | TTC Bernbach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 103 : 84 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Günst, Matthias | TSV 1906 Eintr. Naumburg | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 46 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodersen, Sven | SV 1945 Annerod | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 125 : 96 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Kremer, Michel | TV 1882 Runkel | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 109 : 105 | 3 : 2 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Lubaschewski, Felix | TV Brühl 1912 e.V. | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 99 : 90 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Happ, Frederic | TV Lützelhausen 1913 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 73 : 115 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |