Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchenau, Dieter | Gießener SV | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 32 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
2 | Marx, David | TTC Wißmar | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 54 : 52 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | -- | |
3 | Maier, Dominik | TTC Schwarz-Gold 1948 St. Ilgen e.V. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Acker, Max | TG 1953 Langenselbold | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elzaher, Mohamed Gaber | Gießener SV | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 72 : 44 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
2 | Münch, Albert | TTC 1932 Hockenheim e.V. | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 57 : 54 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | -- | |
3 | Grießmann, Jan | TTV Gründau 1953 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 36 : 67 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Baran, Selim | DJK Wallstadt | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grohmann, Marco | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 76 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Aouragh, Juba | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 115 : 105 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Jerkovic, Marin | TV 1895 e.V. Bad Rappenau | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 113 : 119 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Melzer, Jürgen | TTG St. Augustin | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 89 : 124 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preuss, Samuel | TTV Rees-Groin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 81 : 48 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
2 | Nagurski, Roman | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | 1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 82 : 97 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | -- | |
3 | Hörner, Lars | DJK Käfertal | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 59 : 77 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Wytrykusch, Tim | TSV 07 Höchst | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipekdag, Deniz Bilal | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 114 : 82 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Lauber, André | TTV Gründau 1953 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 105 : 104 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | von Streng, Moritz | TTC Grün-Weiss Kirn | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 90 : 111 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Siegmund, Sandro | 1. TTC Ketsch e.V. | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 128 : 140 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voss, Martin | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 89 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Zwilling, Marius | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 125 : 112 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Roth, Tim | SC RW 1959 Riebelsdorf | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 130 : 142 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Becker, Alexander | VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt 1967 e.V. | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 102 : 127 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grötzsch, Dennis | TSG 1893 Leihgestern | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 103 : 57 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Diraoui, Mohamed | DJK TuS 02 Siegen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 94 : 69 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schwarz, Dominik | DJK Käfertal | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 66 : 96 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Annarumma, Nico | TV 1891 Bürstadt | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 62 : 103 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werner, Marvin | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 128 : 92 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Adler, Marc | DJK Käfertal | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 120 : 103 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Romberg, Lukas | 1. TTC Ketsch e.V. | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 107 : 114 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Handbauer, Sascha | TV 1891 Bürstadt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 73 : 119 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |