Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwatera M. / Feustel M. (TTC Gelnhausen/SC Ronneburg) | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 18 : 9 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Müller M. / Mlynarz M. (TSV Marbach) | 4 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 15 : 12 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Demirtas B. / Gafner O. (TSG Kassel/TSV Ihringshausen) | 2 : 4 | 2 : 5 | 12 : 17 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | ||
4 | Jasarov A / Langwasser D. (Eintracht Oberursel) | 0 : 6 | 3 : 6 | 13 : 20 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X |
Jasarov A / Langwasser D. (Eintracht Oberursel) gegen Kwatera M. / Feustel M. (TTC Gelnhausen/SC Ronneburg) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Jasarov, Ali | Kwatera, Marcel | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Langwasser, Daniel | Feustel, Marc | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Jasarov, Ali Langwasser, Daniel | Kwatera, Marcel Feustel, Marc | 12:14 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Kwatera M. / Feustel M. (TTC Gelnhausen/SC Ronneburg) | 1 : 2 |
Müller M. / Mlynarz M. (TSV Marbach) gegen Demirtas B. / Gafner O. (TSG Kassel/TSV Ihringshausen) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Mlynarz, Marco | Demirtas, Bülent | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Müller, Matthias | Gafner, Oleg | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Müller M. / Mlynarz M. (TSV Marbach) | 2 : 0 |
Jasarov A / Langwasser D. (Eintracht Oberursel) gegen Demirtas B. / Gafner O. (TSG Kassel/TSV Ihringshausen) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Jasarov, Ali | Gafner, Oleg | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Langwasser, Daniel | Demirtas, Bülent | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Jasarov, Ali Langwasser, Daniel | Gafner, Oleg Demirtas, Bülent | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Demirtas B. / Gafner O. (TSG Kassel/TSV Ihringshausen) | 1 : 2 |
Kwatera M. / Feustel M. (TTC Gelnhausen/SC Ronneburg) gegen Müller M. / Mlynarz M. (TSV Marbach) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Kwatera, Marcel | Mlynarz, Marco | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Feustel, Marc | Müller, Matthias | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Kwatera M. / Feustel M. (TTC Gelnhausen/SC Ronneburg) | 2 : 0 |
Jasarov A / Langwasser D. (Eintracht Oberursel) gegen Müller M. / Mlynarz M. (TSV Marbach) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Jasarov, Ali | Mlynarz, Marco | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Langwasser, Daniel | Müller, Matthias | 11:9 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Jasarov, Ali Langwasser, Daniel | Mlynarz, Marco Müller, Matthias | 7:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Müller M. / Mlynarz M. (TSV Marbach) | 1 : 2 |
Demirtas B. / Gafner O. (TSG Kassel/TSV Ihringshausen) gegen Kwatera M. / Feustel M. (TTC Gelnhausen/SC Ronneburg) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Gafner, Oleg | Kwatera, Marcel | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Demirtas, Bülent | Feustel, Marc | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Kwatera M. / Feustel M. (TTC Gelnhausen/SC Ronneburg) | 0 : 2 |