Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klanert T. / Scheugenpflug H. ( DJK Zeilsheim/TTC Wirges) | 6 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 19 : 13 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Wrobel S. / Fuchs P. (TTC Rödgen/SG Quenbach) | 4 : 2 | 4 : 4 | 16 : 15 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Orthen A. / Wertebach D. (SV Germania Salchendorf) | 2 : 4 | 4 : 5 | 19 : 18 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | ||
4 | Blazek M./Soraw D,(SV Wessel/Ladenburger SV | 0 : 6 | 3 : 6 | 12 : 20 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X |
Orthen A. / Wertebach D. (SV Germania Salchendorf) gegen Klanert T. / Scheugenpflug H. ( DJK Zeilsheim/TTC Wirges) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Orthen, Alexander | Klanert, Thomas | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Wertebach, Daniel | Scheugenpflug, Hans-Martin | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Orthen, Alexander Wertebach, Daniel | Klanert, Thomas Scheugenpflug, Hans-Martin | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Klanert T. / Scheugenpflug H. ( DJK Zeilsheim/TTC Wirges) | 1 : 2 |
Blazek M./Soraw D,(SV Wessel/Ladenburger SV gegen Wrobel S. / Fuchs P. (TTC Rödgen/SG Quenbach) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Sorau, Dennis | Fuchs, Pierre | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Blazek, Martin | Wrobel, Simon | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Blazek, Martin Sorau, Dennis | Wrobel, Simon Fuchs, Pierre | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Wrobel S. / Fuchs P. (TTC Rödgen/SG Quenbach) | 1 : 2 |
Orthen A. / Wertebach D. (SV Germania Salchendorf) gegen Wrobel S. / Fuchs P. (TTC Rödgen/SG Quenbach) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Orthen, Alexander | Fuchs, Pierre | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Wertebach, Daniel | Wrobel, Simon | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Orthen, Alexander Wertebach, Daniel | Wrobel, Simon Fuchs, Pierre | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Wrobel S. / Fuchs P. (TTC Rödgen/SG Quenbach) | 1 : 2 |
Klanert T. / Scheugenpflug H. ( DJK Zeilsheim/TTC Wirges) gegen Blazek M./Soraw D,(SV Wessel/Ladenburger SV | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Klanert, Thomas | Blazek, Martin | 11:9 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Scheugenpflug, Hans-Martin | Sorau, Dennis | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Klanert, Thomas Scheugenpflug, Hans-Martin | Blazek, Martin Sorau, Dennis | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Klanert T. / Scheugenpflug H. ( DJK Zeilsheim/TTC Wirges) | 2 : 1 |
Orthen A. / Wertebach D. (SV Germania Salchendorf) gegen Blazek M./Soraw D,(SV Wessel/Ladenburger SV | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Orthen, Alexander | Sorau, Dennis | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Wertebach, Daniel | Blazek, Martin | 11:4 | 9:11 | 16:18 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Orthen, Alexander Wertebach, Daniel | Sorau, Dennis Blazek, Martin | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Orthen A. / Wertebach D. (SV Germania Salchendorf) | 2 : 1 |
Wrobel S. / Fuchs P. (TTC Rödgen/SG Quenbach) gegen Klanert T. / Scheugenpflug H. ( DJK Zeilsheim/TTC Wirges) | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Wrobel, Simon | Klanert, Thomas | 11:13 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Fuchs, Pierre | Scheugenpflug, Hans-Martin | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Klanert T. / Scheugenpflug H. ( DJK Zeilsheim/TTC Wirges) | 0 : 2 |